Tiro a Segno: Carabina libera 3 posizioni 50 m

Tiro a segno carabina libera 3 posizioni 50 m. 1952-2012


uomini

dal 1896 al 1948 non disputato

1952
1 Erling Kongshaug NOR 1164
2 Vilho Ylà¶nen FIN 1164
3 Boris Andrejev URS 1163
4 Ernst Huber SUI 1162
5 Pyotr Avilov URS 1162
6 Iosif Sà¢rbu ROU 1161
7 Uno Berg SWE 1158
8 Veikko Leskinen FIN 1157

1956
1 Anatoly Bogdanov URS 1172
3 Nils Johan Sundberg SWE 1167
4 Vassily Borissov URS 1163
5 Vilho Ylà¶nen FIN 1161
6 Gilmour Boa CAN 1159
7 Iosif Sà¢rbu ROU 1157
8 Anders Kvissberg SWE 1156

1960
1 Viktor Shamburkin URS 1149
2 Marat Niyazov URS 1145
3 Klaus Zahringer GER 1139
4 Duà¶n Houdek TCH 1139
5 Jerzy Nowicki POL 1137
6 Esa Kervinen FIN 1137
7 Daniel Puckel USA 1137
8 Janos Holup HUN 1134

1964
1 Lones Wigger USA 1164
2 Hristov Velichkov BUL 1152
3 Laszlo Hammerl HUN 1151
4 Harry Kà¶cker RFG 1148
5 Jerzi Nowicki POL 1147
6 Tommy Pool USA 1147
7 Ion Olarescu ROU 1144
8 Kurt Mà¼ller SUI 1143

1968
1 Bernd Klinger RFG 1157
2 John Writer USA 1156
3 Viktor Parkhimovic URS 1154
4 John Foster USA 1153
5 José Gonzales MEX 1152
6 Gerald Quellette CAN 1151
7 Peter Kohnke RFG 1151
8 Kurt Mà¼ller SUI 1151

1972
1 John Writer USA 1166
2 Lanny Bassham USA 1157
3 Werner Lippoldt GDR 1153
4 Petr Kovarik TCH 1153
5 Vladimir Agishev URS 1152
6 Andrzej Sieledcow POL 1151
7 Gottfried Kustermann RFG 1149
8 Nicolae Rotaru ROU 1148

1976
1 Lanny Bassham USA 1162
2 Margaret Murdock USA 1162
3 Werner Seibold RFG 1160
4 Srecko Pejovic YUG 1156
5 Sven Johansson SWE 1152
6 Li Ho-jun CHN 1152
7 Zdravko Milutinovic YUG 1152
8 Aleksandr Mitrofanov URS 1151

1980
1 Viktor Vlasov URS 1173
2 Bernd Hartstein GDR 1166
3 Sven Johansson SWE 1165
3 Mauri Rà¶ppà¤nen FIN 1164
5 Aleksandr Mitrofanov URS 1164
6 Nonka Matova BUL 1163
7 Hellfried Heilfort GDR 1162
8 Eugniusz Pedzisz POL 1156

1984
1 Malcolm Cooper GBR 1173
2 Daniel Nipkow SUI 1163
3 Alister Allan GBR 1162
4 Kurt Hillenbrand RFG 1154
5 Bo Arne Lilja DEN 1153
6 Glenn Dubis USA 1151
7 Jean-Pierre Amat FRA 1150
7 Peter Heinz RFG 1150

1988
1 Malcolm Cooper GBR 1279,3
2 Alister Allan GBR 1275,6
3 Kirill Ivanov URS 1275,0
4 Klaus Jorn Christensen DEN 1273,6
5 Glenn Dubis USA 1273,5
6 Grachya Petikian URS 1272,2
7 Harald Stenvaag NOR 1271,7
8 Goran Maksimovic YUG 1271,5

1992
1 Grachya Petikian SUN/ARM 1267,4
2 Robert Foth USA 1266,6
3 Ryohei Koba JPN 1265,9
4 Juha Hirvi FIN 1264,8
5 Harald Stenvaag NOR 1264,6
6 Rajmond Debevec SLO 1262,6
7 Peter Gabrielsson SWE 1261,1
8 Zsolt Vari HUN 1258,6

1996
1 Jean Pierre Amat FRA 1273,9
2 Sergey Beliaev KAZ 1272,3
3 Wolfram Jr. Waibel AUT 1269,6
4 Goran Maksimovic YUG 1268,8
5 Jozef Gonci SVK 1267,7
6 Rob Harbison USA 1267,7
7 Vaclav Becvar CZE 1264,0
8 Sergei Martynov BLR 1263,9

2000
1 Rajmond Debevec SLO 1275,1
2 Juha Hirvi FIN 1270,5
3 Harald Stenvaag NOR 1268,6
4 Artem Khadjibekov RUS 1268,2
5 Artur Aivazian UKR 1266,6
6 Christian Bauer GER 1266,0
7 Evgueni Aleinikov RUS 1265,5
8 Jozef Gonci SVK 1261,3

2004
1 Zhanbo Jia CHN 1264,5
2 Michael Anti USA 1263,1
3 Christian Planer AUT 1262,8
4 Rajmond Debevec SLO 1262,6
5 Artem Khadjibekov RUS 1261,6
6 Thomas Farnik AUT 1261,4
7 Artur Aivazian UKR 1261,0
8 Matthew Emmons USA 1257,4
31 Marco De Nicolo ITA 1148,0

2008
1 Jian Qiu CHN 1272,5
2 Jury Sukhorukov UKR 1272,4
3 Rajmond Debevec SLO 1271,7
4 Matthew Emmons USA 1270,3
5 Thomas Farnik AUT 1268,9
6 Mario Knoegler AUT 1268,4
7 Valerian Sauveplane FRA 1267,1
8 Vebjoern Berg NOR 1266,5
9 Marco De Nicolo ITA 1169,0
39 Niccolo Campriani ITA 1153,0

2012
1 Niccolo Campriani ITA 1278.5
2 Jonghyun KIM  KOR 1272.5
3 Matthews Emmons USA 1271.3
4 Cyril Graff FRA 1271.0
5 Qinan Zhu CHN 1270.2
6 Peter Sidi HUN 1269.0
7 Ole Kristian Bryhn NOR 1267.8
8 Yury Shcherbatsevich BLR 1267.3
15 Marco de Nicolo 1165

CONI_gif_trasparente

Comitato Olimpico Nazionale Italiano
Largo Lauro De Bosis, 15
00135 - Roma - Italia
P.I 00993181007