Tiro a Segno: Pistola libera 50 m

Tiro a segno pistola libera 50 m. 1896-2012
uomini

1896
(30 m)
1 Sumner Paine USA 442
2 Holger Nielsen DEN 285
3 Ioannis Frangoudis GRE -
4 Leonidas Morakis GRE -
5 Georgios Orfanidis GRE 

1900
1 C. Karl Rà¶derer SUI 503
2 Achille Paroche FRA 466
3 Konrad Stà¤eheli SUI 453
4 Louis Richardet SUI 448
5 Louis Duffoy FRA 442
6 Dirk Boest Gips NED 437
7 Friedrich Lufhi SUI 435
7 Lèon Moreau FRA 435

nel 1904 non disputato

1908
1 Paul van Asbroeck BEL 490
2 Réginald Storms BEL 487
3 James Gorman USA 485
4 Charles Axtell USA 480
5 Jesse Wallingford GBR 467
6 André Barbillat FRA 466
7 Walter Ellicott GBR 458
8 Irving Calkins USA 457

1912
1 Alfeec Lane USA 499
2 Peter Dolfen USA 474
3 Charles Stewart GBR 470
4 Georg de Laval SWE 470
5 Erik Bostrà¶m SWE 468
6 Horatio Poulter GBR 461
7 Heanry Sears USA 459
8 Nikolai Panin URS 457

1920
1 Karl Frederick USA 496
2 Afranio da Costa BRA 489
3 Alfred Lane USA 481
4 Lauritz Larsen DEN 475
5 Niels Larsen DEN 470
6 Anders Wilhelm Andersson SWE 467
7 Paul van Asbroek BEL 466
8 Jason Sappas GRE 464

dal 1924 al 1932 non disputato

1936
1 Torsten Ullman SWE 559
2 Erich Krempel GER 544
3 Charles J. Des Jammonières FRA 540
4 Marcel Bonin FRA 538
5 Tapio Vartiovaara FIN 537
6 Elliott Jones USA 536
7 Georges Stathis GRE 532
8 Aatto Nuora FIN 532

1948
1 Edwin Vasquez Cam PER 545
2 Rudolf Schnyder SUI 539
3 Torsten Ullman SWE 539
4 Huelet Benner USA 539
5 Beat Rhyner SUI 536
6 Angel Léon de Gozalo ESP 534
7 Ambrus Balogh HUN 532
8 Marcel La Fortune BEL 530

1952
1 Huelet Benner USA 553
2 Angel Léon de Gozalo ESP 550
3 Ambrus Balogh HUN 549
4 Konstantin Martazov URS 546
5 Lev Vajnshtein URS 546
6 Torsten Ullman SWE 543
7 Klaus Lahti FIN 541
8 Beat Rhyner SUI 539

1956
1 Pentti Linnosvuo FIN 556
2 Makhmud Umarov URS 556
3 Offutt Pinion USA 551
4 Choji Hosaka JPN 550
5 Anton Yasinski URS 550
6 Torsten Ullman SWE 549
7 Ake Lindblom SWE 542
8 Leonard Tolhurst AUS 541

1960
1 Aleksei Gustchin URS 560
2 Makhmud Umarov URS 552
3 Yoshihisa Yoshikawa JPN 552
4 Torsten Ullman SWE 550
5 Stanislaw Romik POL 548
6 Alfred Spà¤mi SUI 546
7 Vladimir Kudma TCH 545
8 Horst Kadner GDR 544

1964
1 Và¤ino Markkanen FIN 560
2 Franklin Green USA 557
3 Yoshihisa Yoshikawa JPN 554
4 Johann Garreis RFG 554
5 Anthony Chivers GBR 552
6 Antonio Vita Segura PER 550
7 Leif Larsson SWE 549
8 Thomas Smith USA 548

1968
1 Grigory Kossykh URS 562
2 Heinz Mertel RFG 562
3 Harald Vollmar GDR 560
4 Arnold Vitarbo USA 559
5 Pawel Malek POL 556
6 Helmut Artelt GDR 555
7 Nelson Onate CUB 555
8 Neaugu Bratu ROU 554

1972
1 Ragnar Skanaker SWE 567
2 Dan Iuga ROU 562
3 Rudolf Dollinger AUT 560
4 Rajmund Stachurski POL 559
5 Harald Vollmar GDR 558
6 Hynek Hromada TCH 556
7 Komel Marosvari HUN 555
8 Grigory Kossykh URS 555

1976
1 Uwe Potteck GDR 573
2 Harald Vollmar GDR 567
3 Rudolf Dollinger AUT 562
4 Heinz Mertel RFG 560
5 Ragnar Skanaker SWE 559
6 Vincenzo Tondo ITA 559
7 Grigory Kossykh URS 559
8 Denchi Denev BUL 557

1980
1 Aleksandr Melentev URS 581
2 Harld Volimar GDR 568
3 Ljubcho Diakov BUL 565
4 Soh Gil-san TCH 565
5 Seppo Saarenpà¤à¤ FIN 565
6 Sergei Pyzhianov URS 564
7 Ragnar Sahnaker SWE 563
8 Paavo Palokangas FIN 561
11 Enrico Rabbachin ITA 558

1984
1 Xu Haifeng CHN 566
2 Ragnar Skanaker SWE 565
3 Wang Yifu CHN 564
4 Jà¼rgen Hartmann RFG 560
5 Vincenzo Tondo ITA 560
6 Philippe Cola FRA 559
7 Hector De Lima Carrillo VEN 558
8 Paavo Palokangas FIN 558

1988
1 Sorin Babii ROU 660
2 Ragnar Skanaker SWE 657
3 Igor Basinski URS 657
4 Taniu Kiryakov BUL 656
5 Gernot Eder GDR 654
6 Gyula Karacsony HUN 654
7 Amdt Kaspar GER 651
8 Wang Yifu CHN 651
12 Dario Palazzani ITA 558

1992
1 Konstantin Loukachik SUN/BLR 658
2 Wang Yifu CHN 657
3 Ragnar Skanaker SWE 657
4 Darius Young USA 655
5 Sorin Babii ROU 653
6 Istvan Agh HUN 652
7 Xu Halfeng CHN 652
8 Taniu Kiryakov CHN 618

1996
1 Boris Kokorev RUS 666,4
2 Igor Basinski BLR 662,0
3 Roberto Di Donna ITA 661,8
4 Konstantin Loukachik BLR 660,1
5 Vigilio Fait ITA 659,8
6 Yifu Wang CHN 659,3
7 Martin Tenk CZE 657,7
8 Sergio Sanchez GUA 657,1

2000
1 Tanyu Kiriakov BUL 666,0
2 Igor Basinsky BLR 663,3
3 Martin Tenk CZE 662,5
4 Vladimir Goncharov RUS 662,2
5 Dilshod Mukhtarov UZB 662,0
6 Yifu Wang CHN 659,0
7 Roberto Di Donna ITA 657,3
8 Vladimir Guchsha KAZ 655,8
25 Virgilio Fait ITA 553,0

2004
1 Mikhail Nestruev RUS 663,3
2 Jong Oh Jin KOR 661,5
3 Jong Su Kim PRK 657.7
4 Norayr Bakhtamyan ARM 654,6
5 Boris Kokorev RUS 654,6
6 Vladimir Issachenko KAZ 654,5
7 Tanyu Kiriakov BUL 654,3
8 Isidro Lorenzo ESP 652,0
12 Francesco Bruno ITA 556,0
12 Virgilio Fait ITA 556,0

2008
1 Jong Oh Jin KOR 660,4
2 Zongliang Tan CHN 659,5
3 Vladimir Isakov RUS 658,9 / S-Off 9,1
4 Oleg Omelchuk UKR 658,9 / S-Off 6,5
5 Pavol Kopp SVK 657,6
6 Tanyu Kiriakov BUL 656,8
7 Damir Mikec SRB 655,8
8 Tomoyuki Matsuda JPN 558,0
18 Francesco Bruno ITA 554,0
27 Vigilio Fait ITA 551,0

2012
1 Jongoh Jin KOR 662.0
2 Young Rae Choi KOR 661.5
3 Zhiwei Wang CHN 658.6
4 Xuan Vinh Hoang VIE 658.5
5 Giuseppe Giordano ITA 656.0
6 Andrija Zlatic SRB 655.9
7 Christian Reitz GER 654.3
8 Leonid Ekimov RUS 652.0
24 Francesco Bruno ITA 553

CONI_gif_trasparente

Comitato Olimpico Nazionale Italiano
Largo Lauro De Bosis, 15
00135 - Roma - Italia
P.I 00993181007